Депутаты

Железнодорожный внутригородской район
Андриянова Галина Геннадьевна
Октябрьский внутригородской район
Арсентьев Сергей Юрьевич
Советский внутригородской район
Бакаева Алина Дамировна
Советский внутригородской район
Барсук Валерий Михайлович
Промышленный внутригородской район
Братчикова Татьяна Константиновна
Кировский внутригородской район
Вавилов Александр Владимирович
Промышленный внутригородской район
Власова Галина Петровна
Кировский внутригородской район
Гриднев Анатолий Николаевич
Советский внутригородской район
Гришин Вячеслав Николаевич
Октябрьский внутригородской район
Дегтев Алексей Петрович
Промышленный внутригородской район
Емелина Татьяна Валентиновна
Промышленный внутригородской район
Звягинцев Вячеслав Сергеевич
Красноглинский внутригородской район
Карташова Наталья Владимировна
Октябрьский внутригородской район
Квашин Дмитрий Александрович
Куйбышевский внутригородской район
Кочуева Ирина Николаевна
Железнодорожный внутригородской район
Купцова Наталья Валерьевна
Красноглинский внутригородской район
Левин Юрий Сергеевич
Ленинский внутригородской район
Максимов Александр Борисович
Промышленный внутригородской район
Назаркина Ирина Михайловна
Красноглинский внутригородской район
Палагичев Александр Геннадиевич
Советский внутригородской район
Пантелеева Юлия Вячеславовна
Куйбышевский внутригородской район
Петриков Андрей Геннадьевич
Промышленный внутригородской район
Резников Яков Зиновьевич
Кировский внутригородской район
Рогожников Василий Васильевич
Самарский внутригородской район
Рязанов Игорь Викторович
Самарский внутригородской район
Рязанов Сергей Владимирович
Куйбышевский внутригородской район
Сапуков Ренат Исмагильевич
Железнодорожный внутригородской район
Сараева Анна Александровна
Кировский внутригородской район
Сидоров Александр Денисович
Промышленный внутригородской район
Тимошенко Вячеслав Сергеевич
Советский внутригородской район
Трофимов Валерий Аркадьевич
Советский внутригородской район
Туркина Татьяна Николаевна
Кировский внутригородской район
Тюлевин Сергей Викторович
Кировский внутригородской район
Хузин Ривгат Туктарович
Промышленный внутригородской район
Чекалин Алексей Вячеславович
Промышленный внутригородской район
Чернышев Александр Павлович
Ленинский внутригородской район
Чумак Павел Вадимович
Железнодорожный внутригородской район
Шведов Александр Викторович
Кировский внутригородской район
Шишкин Владимир Александрович
Октябрьский внутригородской район
Штейнмардер Сергей Альбертович
Прямая трансляция
WordPress Lessons